Home Appliances

Filter by brand, price, store & rating

Home Appliances

119 products in Home Appliances

-55% Livpure Koolbliss Desert Air Cooler - 88 L | 190W Motor with Thermal Overload Protection | Big Ice Chamber | Antibacterial Honeycomb Pads | Inverter Compatibility | 2 Years Warranty on Motor |

Livpure Koolbliss Desert Air Cooler - 88 L | 190W Motor with Thermal Ove...

3.8 · 1,229 reviews

₹8,699 ₹19,500

55% off

Deal on Amazon

-38% 10W E-14 Refrigerator Halogen Bulb Pack Of 2

10W E-14 Refrigerator Halogen Bulb Pack Of 2

3.8 · 39 reviews

₹199 ₹319

38% off

Deal on Amazon

-57% M&M HARIS 6 Inch Exhaust Fan | High-Speed 2600RPM | 100% Copper Wound | 220-240V | Powerful Ventilation for Bathroom, Toilet, UPS, Inverter, Panels, Fridge | Durable & Energy Efficient

M&M HARIS 6 Inch Exhaust Fan | High-Speed 2600RPM | 100% Copper Woun...

3.8 · 190 reviews

₹650 ₹1,500

57% off

Deal on Amazon

-67% LAPCARE Smart Tank 10000Mah Fast Charging Power Bank | Dual USB Port | Led Indicator | Light Weight | Multi Protocol Support | Multi Circuit Protection | Compact & Slim Design | Made in India

LAPCARE Smart Tank 10000Mah Fast Charging Power Bank | Dual USB Port | L...

3.8 · 584 reviews

₹529 ₹1,599

67% off

Deal on Amazon

-40% Wooden Texture AC Sticker for Home Bedroom Stylish Air Conditioner Multicolor Decor Stickers

Wooden Texture AC Sticker for Home Bedroom Stylish Air Conditioner Multi...

3.7 · 34 reviews

₹299 ₹499

40% off

Deal on Amazon

-67% 1.5 Or 2 Ton & Ac Cover indoor Suitable for All Brands Air Conditioner Clouth | Clothes | Inside | Wall Unit | 110x20x30 CM (LxWxH) (DesignA17)

1.5 Or 2 Ton & Ac Cover indoor Suitable for All Brands Air Condition...

3.7 · 113 reviews

₹199 ₹599

67% off

Deal on Amazon

-34% Crompton Optimus Desert Air Cooler 80L| High density honeycomb| Auto fill| Water Level indicator| Fully collapsible Louvers| 4 way Air deflection| Humidity control| Cooling mode & Auto Swing

Crompton Optimus Desert Air Cooler 80L| High density honeycomb| Auto fil...

3.7 · 3,793 reviews

₹12,935 ₹19,500

34% off

Deal on Amazon

-56% RR Signature Zello HC 70 LTR | Desert Air Cooler with High Air Delivery | Honeycomb Pads | 4-Way Air Deflection | Vertical Auto Swing | Castor Wheels | Inverter Compatibility |1 Year Warranty by RR

RR Signature Zello HC 70 LTR | Desert Air Cooler with High Air Delivery...

3.7 · 318 reviews

₹7,490 ₹16,990

56% off

Deal on Amazon

-47% Maharaja Whiteline Rambo Grey Desert Air Cooler | 65 Lt Water Tank | Inverter Compatible | Wood Wool Pads | Anti-Bacterial tank | Dry Run protected submersible pump |720x730x890 mm | 2 Yr Warranty

Maharaja Whiteline Rambo Grey Desert Air Cooler | 65 Lt Water Tank | Inv...

3.7 · 341 reviews

₹7,699 ₹14,499

47% off

Deal on Amazon

-66% STOREUP fridge top cover combo pack | refrigerators double door or single door top cover | dustproof,waterproof fridges set | 7 pieces set 1 top cover (6 pockets) 4pvc trays mats & 2 handl

STOREUP fridge top cover combo pack | refrigerators double door or singl...